Бакалаврын зэрэг горилсон дипломын ажил

• Батжаргал, Чанцалдулам (2021-10-30)

蒙古国的金融机构包括商业银行、非银行金融机构、储蓄贷款协会、保险公司和证券公司。近年来,蒙古的银行业发展迅速,银行业占金融业的95%左右。因此,蒙古银行体系的稳定性非常重要。贷款是商业银行重要的盈利性业务,但同时也是商业银行风险最大的业务。所以商业银行为持续发展,必须加强风险管理。 本文在阐述商业银行贷款风险理论的基础上,选择蒙古国商业银行的2010-2020年间的发展贷款,偿还贷款和贷款余额数据为研究对象,分析了蒙古商业银行贷款风险 ...

• Өсөхбаяр, Сүхбаяр (2021-10-22)

蒙古国证券市场成立于上世纪90年代初,经过二十多年的发展已初具规模,蒙古国丰富的矿产资源也吸引了众多海外投资者的目光,蒙古国上市公司的信息问题已成为热门话题。 一方面,蒙古国上市起步较慢,缺乏规范,有效的信息制度,导致延期,虚假的事件层出不穷。另一方面,近年来蒙古国经济进入快速发展阶段,资本市场制度建设跟上经济大发展的步伐。研究蒙古国证券市场的信息问题有助于保护中小投资者以及国外投资者的利益,有助于蒙古证券市场朝着规范化的道路发展,也有 ...

• Түвшинсайхан, Энхчимэг (2021-10-22)

This article explains the content of internal and external theories related to financial risk in chronological order, and puts forward the results of related research in stages. At the same time, according to the financial ...

• Баярмагнай, Мишээл (2021-10-21)

随着社会的进步和保健品的经济发展,人类越来越重视自身的健康。20世纪90年代以来,保健品消费逐年增长,对食品和保健品的需求非常旺盛。在按国际标准划分的15个国际部门中,医疗保健是世界贸易增长最快的5个部门之一。食品销售额以每年13%的速度增长。我国医药产品产业始于上世纪80年代,短短20多年就发展成为一个独特的产业。保健品行业蓬勃发展的主要原因是人民生活水平显著提高。其次,人们生活方式的变化是保健品行业发展的重要机遇:多层次的社会生活需 ...

• Төрболд, Халиун (2021-10-11)

In the new era of globalization, every country aims to increase the income of the people and improve the quality of life by increasing the efficiency of trade participation, and by improving the balance of trade. However, ...

• Төмөрбаатар, Оюунбилэг (2021-10-11)

蒙古于1922年成为煤炭贸易的一部分。2013年以来,煤炭对外贸易不断加强,新的煤炭矿藏不断被发现。与此同时,它与能源密集度最高的国家接壤这一事实正在创造一个非常有利的经济形势。2021年,蒙古有12个煤盆地和3个含煤田。 潜在地质资源估计约为 1500 亿吨。 今天,有 326 亿吨煤炭被登记为测量、指示和推断资源。本文通过分析蒙古国近年来煤炭对外交易情况、中蒙两国煤炭贸易情况以及各自的国内发展情况,研究两国煤炭贸易,尤其是蒙古国煤炭 ...

• Эрдэнэбаяр, Энхмядаг (2021-10-11)

As my country enters the market economy irreversibly, it is necessary to conduct accounting in accordance with international standards. Accountants in our country do not always pay attention to the accounting treatment ...

• Бямбацогт, Мөнхсаран (2021-10-11)

Analyzing firms’ performance appropriately is an essential issue for decision-makers working in the financial sector under the conditions of imprecise and incomplete information. Additionally, it can be a useful tool for ...

• Түвшинжаргал, Хулан (2021-10-11)

The foreign trade index will be used to research and analyze the current situation of Mongolia-China trade, determine the specific situation of the trade structure of the two countries, and put forward conclusions and ...

• Гансүх, Маралмаа (2021-10-11)

奢侈品研究人员表示,在全球羊绒和奢侈品市场不断增长的时候电子商务是增加出口的一种方式。本研究的目的是寻找机会,通过在线销售向土耳其消费者销售蒙古领先企业戈壁股份公司的羊绒产品并增加出口。该研究目的范围内研究了土耳其奢侈品市场和羊绒产品及类似市场。 土耳其是奢侈使用最高的国家之一。根据 Euromonitor 2013 年的一份报告总结,“土耳其是世界上增长最快的奢侈品市场,也是欧洲最强大的经济体之一”。因为2013年,土耳其奢侈品市场 ...

• Эрдэнэбат, Мягмарсүрэн (2021-10-11)

自 1980 年代以来,全球化导致对世界各国的外国直接投资迅速增 加。在发展中国家,外国直接投资在实现经济快速增长方面发挥着至关 重要的作用。在过去的 30 年中,采矿业对蒙古经济的影响一直在稳步 增长。采矿业和加工业,已占到工业总产值的 90%以上。蒙古国 1993 年通过了《外国投资法》,改善了投资者的法律环境,并将投资扩大到 更多部门。尤其是在采矿业。1995 年,总投资的四分之一用于采矿业。 到 2010 ...

• Энхболд, Дуламсүрэн (2021-10-08)

This article will focus on discussing the status quo and existing problems of China-Mongolia foreign trade cooperation and the new opportunities brought by the “Belt and Road” initiative to China-Mongolia regional cooperation. ...

• Одбаяр, Лхагвасүрэн (2021-10-07)

Based on the above background, this paper analyzes the current situation of China's direct investment in Mongolia's mining industry from two aspects: the overall scale of China's investment in Mongolia's mining industry ...

• Дэлгэрдалай, Хулан (2021-09-24)

At present, the Mongolian stock market is undergoing major changes. For example, starting in 2021, major changes to the banking law will be made, commercial banks will become joint-stock companies and a major IPO will ...

• Өлзийбодьжав, Аззаяа (2021-09-22)

Financial statements generally portray the financial position, operating outcomes, and cash flow of an entity via collective data. For users of the statements, these data are primitive and preliminary, and cannot directly ...

• Бямбасүрэн, Золзаяа (2021-09-13)

Солонгосын хувьд соѐл урлагийн салбар нь дан эдийн засагт нөлөөллөө үзүүлээд зогсохгүй бүхий л салбарт шууд болон шууд бусаар нөлөөллөө үзүүлсээр байна. Дэлхийд танигдсан Солонгосын агуу соѐлыг судлаад зогсохгүй ...

• Батмөнх, Шүрэнцэцэг (2021-09-10)

Монгол залуус өөрийн хүсэл сонирхолоор чөлөөт цагаа зөв боловсон өнгөрөөх, гадаадын жуулчдад өөрийн улсын цэргийн амьдралыг тодорхой хэмжээнд таниулах, мэдрүүлэх зорилгоор хагас цэрэгжилтийн зориулалттай төв байгуулах ...

• Тогтохбат, Номин-Эрдэнэ (2021-07-07)

Mongolia’s economy and population are growing rapidly that government has to start considering more about Mongolian health care system, which, plays a big role in the human development. As the health insurance system is ...